Rødekro Cannonball

Deltagerliste bliver løbende opdateret 

opdateret 7 juli

Mandag

Allan Christensen
Anette Eskildsen
Anne Marie Harbo
Bo Kjems
Bo Thomsen
Dorit Høgh
Eicke Warncke
Finn Moos Jacobsen
Flemming Oltmann
Hans Renkwitz
Jesper Wolf Kaster
Jytte Jacobsen
Jørgen Skovgaard Bundes
Kim Lorenzen
Kim Pedersen
Kristina Boel Hansen
Lasse Christensen
Lene Callesen
Lene Falk Nielsen
Linda Nielsen
Louise Tofting Skovvang
Marc Hurkmans
Maria Boy Birck
Rikki Laursen
Solvej Oltmann
Sussi Gudmundsson
Thomas Enemark Agersten
Thue Kloster Nielsen
Tina Moos Rasmussen
Ulla Due Lange

Rundeløb

Dorthe Lauritzen Lund

Tirsdag

Allan Christensen
Andreas Paulsen
Bo Thomsen
Camilla Pedersen
Dorit Høgh
Eicke Warncke
Finn Moos Jacobsen
Flemming Oltmann
Hans Renkwitz
Jytte Jacobsen
Kim Lorenzen
Kim Pedersen
Lasse Christensen
Lene Falk Nielsen
Linda Nielsen
Marc Hurkmans
Maria Boy Birck

Pia Holst
Rikki Laursen
Solvej Oltmann
Sussi Gudmundsson
Thue Kloster Nielsen
Tanja Herum

Onsdag

Anette Eskildsen
Bent Thomsen

Birgitte Sørensen 
Bo Thomsen
Erik Steen Sørensen
Flemming Oltmann
Helle Jensen
Jytte Jacobsen
Jørgen Skovgaard Bundes
Karen Gad
Kim Lorenzen
Kim Pedersen
Kristina Jessen
Lasse Christensen
Lene Falk Nielsen
Linda Nielsen
Marc Hurkmans
Rikki Laursen
Rosa Jensen-Petersen
Solvej Oltmann
Thomas Enemark Agersten
Thue Kloster Nielsen

Torsdag

Allan Christensen
Andreas Paulsen

Anne-Marie Skjerk
Bo kjems
Bo Thomsen
Charlotte Ullerup Sørensen
Eicke Warncke
Finn Moos Jacobsen
Flemming Oltmann
Hans Renkwitz
Kim Lorenzen
Kim Pedersen
Kristina Jessen
Lene Falk Nielsen
Linda Nielsen
Marc Hurkmans
Maria Boy Birck
Rikki Laursen
Solvej Oltmann
Thue Kloster Nielsen
Ulla Due Lange

Rundeløb

Dorthe Lauritzen Lund

Fredag Hel marathon

Camilla Pedersen
Frank Bargmeyer
Jens Mogensen
Rene Andersen
Trine Dydensborg

Fredag

Bo Thomsen
Charlotte Ullerup Sørensen
Flemming Oltmann

Jerker Bruun
Jesper Wolf Kaster
Karen Gad
Kim Lorenzen
Kim Pedersen
Kristina Boel Hansen
Kristina Jessen
Lene Falk Nielsen
Linda Nielsen
Louise Tofting Skovvang
Malene Snabe
Marc Hurkmans
Poul Snabe
Rikki Laursen
Solvej Oltmann
Susanne Billeskov
Thue kloster Nielsen
Ulla Due Lange

Lørdag

Hel marathon

Aksel Skibsted
Carina Elisabeth Jørgensen
Frank Bargmeyer

Lars Sørensen
Rene Andersen

Halvmarathon

Andreas Paulsen
Anette Eskildsen
Anne Marie Harbo
Bo Kjems
Bo Thomsen
Charlotte Ullerup Sørensen
Dorit Høgh
Dorte Andersen
Dorte Snabe
Eicke Warncke
Flemming Oltmann
Flemming Østergaard
Hans Renkwitz
Jørgen Skovgaard Bundes
Kim Lorenzen
Kim Pedersen
Linda Nielsen
Malene Snabe
Marc Hurkmans
Maria Boy Birck

Mona Stigsen Madsen
Niels Sehested
Rikki Laursen
Solvej Oltmann
Tom Andersen

Torben Severinsen