Rødekro Cannonball

Deltagerlisten

Marathon kl 08.30

Birgitte Brinck-Jensen

Camilla Pedersen

Christian Eliasen

Dorthe Ludvigsen 

Henrik Gregersen 

Jeanette Mikkelsen 

Ib Jensen 

Marianne Eliasen

Ole Vestergaard Eriksen 

Peter Klarlund

Rene Skjøth

Susanne Garbrecht

Marathon kl 09.00

Susanne Gravesen

Jens Lassen

Jesper Duus

Jon Hadsund 

Katja Walther Bjerre

Kim Lorenzen

Lars Dyg Koch

Lars Sørensen

Lars Warberg Sørensen

Lasse Langmaack 

Linnea Peitersen

Marianne Beyer 

Ole Toft

Peter Buganski

Rene Andersen 

Steen Christesen 

Steen Christiansen  

 

Halvmarathon kl 10.00

Anders Gæraa Petersen

Andreas Hartmann 

Andreas Paulsen

Anne Clausen

Anne Marie Harbo 

Anette Hansen 

Bent Thomsen

Berit Gelstoft Kjær 

Birgit Holst

Bo Andersen

Bo Kjems

Bo Junker

Carina Scheel

Catarina Sørensen 

Cathrine Underbjerg Hansen

Claus Skjold Qvist Christensen 

Dorit Høgh 

Dorte Møllvang Snabe 

Dorthe Neumann

Eicke Warnck

Finn Jacobsen 

Gilbert Hjating

Gitte Lyndrup

Hans Meulengracht

Heidi Bossen Topp
Heidi Sonne Domino

Heine Dransfeldt

Helle Ahrenkiel 

Henriette Ahrenkiel 

Jan Allan Sørensen

Jens Andersen 

Jens Laasholdt 

Jesper Wolf Kaster

Jette Tønder 

Joe Domino

Jon Calvin Nielsen 

Jonas Ahlstrøm 

Jytte Jacobsen 

Kenneth Severin 

Klaus Kyhn Lagendorff

Kurt Nissen

Lars Peter Færge

Lars S Hansen

Lars Thomsen

Lasse Beining 

Lasse Christensen 

Lene Anette Nissen

Lene Hauerberg

Linda Nielsen 

Lindy Højberg

Lisbeth Bente Saxtorph

Lise Lystrup 

Lise Pernille Bjørnskov

Louise Svennesen

Margit Abramsen 

Maria Boy Birck 

Maria Harbo 

Marlene Møllvang Snabe 

Mette Lundø

Michael Mikkelsen 

Mona Stigsen Madsen

Morten Beyer 

Nina Kuhre

Nina Langelund Vestergaard 

Ole Olesen

Palle Kjær 

Patricia Nielsen 

Paul Alstrup 

Peer Hinrichsen

Pernille Hansen

Pernille Lauridsen 

Peter Ellebye

Poul Møllvang Snabe 

Preben Petersen 

Randi Halkjær Nielsen

Rikki Laursen

Ronni Schmidt 

Thomas Hunderup 

Thue Nielsen 

Tommy Schallert

Torben Severinsen

Ulla Due Lange

Victor Borella Jessen

 

Rundeløb kl 10.00

Anita Paysen

Dorthe Lauritzen Lund

Elisabeth Laasholdt 

Flemming Ø Hansen

Gitte Jensen

Ina Schmidt Sørensen

Kasper Beining 

Linette Stave Giebel 

Mads Laasholdt 

Morten Møllvang Snabe 

Nathalie Louise Eichner

Nicoline Beining 

Pia Ø Hansen

Pia Nørgaard Jørgensen

Rikke Jensen

Tina Nyborg Lauritzen

Trine Holm Beining