Rødekro Cannonball

Mandag

Halvmarathon

Anne Marie Harbo

Bent Thomsen 

Birgit Holst

Bo Kjems 

Charlotte Dam Schnorrenberger

Dennis Wittrup Andersen

Dorte Møllvang Snabe 

Dorthe Lauritzen Lund 

Dorthe Ludvigsen 

Eicke Warncke

Finn Jacobsen

Hans Renkwitz

Hedvig Marthinus

Janne Lykou

Jonas Ahlstrøm 

Jurgita Sadauskaite Knudsen

Jytte Hansen

Jørgen Skovgaard Bundes 

Karen Gad Svendsen 

Kim Lorenzen 

Kirsten Lehrmann

Lene Falk Nielsen 

Lisbeth Saxtorph Kolding motion 

Lotte Wittrup Andersen

Louise Vonsild 

Malene Møllvang Snabe 

Maria Harbo 

Michael Frederiksen 

Michael Mikkelsen 

Paul Alstrup

Pernille Lauridsen

Poul Møllvang Snabe 

Rikki laursen 

Søren Rokkjær

Thue Kloster Nielsen 

Ulla Due Lange 

Winnie Andersen Nissen

Rundeløb 

Jytte Jacobsen 

 

Tirsdag

Hel Marathon

Camilla Pedersen 

Connie Lundegaard Sørensen 

Hans Meulengracht

Henriette Hansen

Henrik Bøge Madsen 

Ib Jensen (199)

Jakob Diget Pedersen

Kristina Elkjær Jessen

Lars Michael Rasmussen

Lars Pedersen (nr 99)

Louise Bruhn 

Michael Jensen 

Ole Michael Pedersen

 

Halvmaraton

Dennis Wittrup Andersen

Dorte Møllvang Snabe

Dorthe Lauritzen Lund

Eicke Warncke 

Frank Christensen 

Hans Renkwitz

Kim Lorenzen 

Kirsten Lehrmann

Lene Falk Nielsen 

Lotte Wittrup Andersen

Louise Vonsild 

Maria Boy Birck 

Michael Mikkelsen 

Paul Alstrup

Rikki laursen 

Søren Rokkjær 

Thomas Dietz Jessen

Thue Kloster Nielsen 

Tom Wittus Hansen

 

Onsdag

Halv Marathon

Bent Thomsen 

Birte Madsen

Charlotte Dam Schnorrenberger 

Dennis Wittrup Andersen

Hans Renkwitz

Helle Jensen 

Henrik Bøge Madsen 

Karen Gad Svendsen 

Kim Lorenzen 

Kirsten Lehrmann

Lars Michael Rasmussen

Lars Pedersen (nr 99)

Lene Falk Nielsen 

Lisbeth Saxtorph Kolding Motion

Lotte Wittrup Andersen

Louise Vonsild 

Malene Müller

Michael Mikkelsen 

Paul Alstrup

Rikki laursen 

Søren Rokkjær 

Thue Kloster Nielsen 

 

Torsdag

Halv Marathon

Hans Renkwitz

Hedvig Marthinus

Janne Lykou

Kirsten Lehrmann 

Michael Mikkelsen 

Paul Alstrup

Peter Olander Andersen 

Rikki laursen 

Søren Rokkjær 

Thue Kloster Nielsen 

Tommy Schallert 

 

Fredag

Hel Marathon 

Camilla Pedersen 

Lone Friis 

Ricky Andersen 

 

Halv Marathon

Alex Højberg Nielsen 

Bianca Eggert

Birgit Holst

Birgitte Brinck-Jensen

Bo Kjems 

Brian Reeckmann Thomsen

Dorit Høgh

Dorthe Lauritzen Lund 

Eicke Warncke

Finn Jacobsen

Frank Christensen 

Hanne Berg

Hans Renkwitz

Henrik Gregersen 

Jytte Hansen

Jørgen Samsing 

Karen Gad Svendsen 

Kim Grau 

Kim Lorenzen 

Kirsten Lehrmann

Kristina Elkjær Jessen 

Lasse Christensen 

Leif Hesselvig

Lisbeth Saxtorph Kolding Motion 

Masoud Bavi

Michael Mikkelsen 

Niels Rossen

Paul Alstrup

Pernille Lauridsen

Peter Letting

Rene Skjøth 

Pia Nielsen 

Rikki laursen 

Susan Letting

Søren Rokkjær 

Thue Kloster Nielsen 

Ulla Due Lange 

Rundeløb:

Jytte Jacobsen 

 

Lørdag

Hel Marathon

Aksel Skibsted

Camilla Pedersen 

Christian Hamann 

Claus Batiste

Claus Sørensen 

Lars Dyg Koch

Lars Sørensen 

Lone Friis

Marianne Beyer 

Morten Beyer 

Ricky Andersen

Per Jakobsen 

Peter Klarlund

 

Halv Marathon kl 10.00

Anne Marie Harbo

Dorthe Kjær Neumann

Frank Bargmeyer

Hans Renkwitz

Jørgen Skovgaard Bundes ( nr 25 )

Kirsten Lehrmann 

Lasse Christensen

Marlene Dissing 

Michael Mikkelsen 

Niels Rossen

Niels Sehested

Paul Alstrup

Rikki laursen 

Søren Rokkjær 

Thue Kloster Nielsen 

 

Rundeløb 

Pia Bargmeyer 

 

Søndag 

Halvmarathon kl 10.00

Hans Renkwitz

Karen Gad Svendsen 

Kirsten Lehrmann 

Marianne Beyer 

Michael Mikkelsen 

Morten Beyer 

Niels Rossen

Tommy Schallert